Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Simone Doreleijers

Stats

Birth Name: Simone Dymphna Antonia Doreleijers

Age: 28, born 26 December 1991

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

146 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
38 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
22 votes
Elie Saab S.S 2011 HC (23 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Best Dutch Models (222 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (635 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Dutch beauty Simone Doreleijers (Viva Models) was scouted whilst shopping with friends in Eindhoven. Aged just 19 and having modelled since 2006, Simone comes with a wealth of experience and youth. She made her catwalk debut walking for Christian Lacroix couture in summer 2007, followed by her first campaign for Benetton in AW07. Simone has since gone on to have successful show seasons thereafter and recently featured in V Magazine’s DNA Powerhouse editorial. ... (more)
Tags: 1991 (1), Model (1), Beauty (1), Green Eyes (1), Born 1991 (1), Eindhoven (1), Born In 1991 (1), Hair Brown (1), Simone Doreleijers (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

francoiscrueize rated this 6/10 1 week ago
WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 9 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 9 months ago
Dutch Models (97 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 9 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (635 person items)
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Georgini voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Caccia posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Caccia posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Caccia voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Caccia rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

logymw rated this 7/10 2 years ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years ago
drod2070 rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Best Dutch Models (222 person items)

People who liked this also liked