Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Simona Halep-Iuruc

Age: 32, born 27 September 1991

Country of origin: Romania

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

88 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 12 years ago 4 comments
27 votes
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 week, 6 days ago
15 votes
WTA Top Tennis Players 2016 (28 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Sportlerinen (20 items)
list by SEK84
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Simona Halep Videos

Simona Halep Q Match1_2 Paris Indoors 2009

533 Views

Added 13 years ago


Song for Simona Halep

128 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Simona Halep (born 27 September 1991) is a Romanian professional tennis player. She has been ranked world No. 1 in singles twice between 2017 and 2019. She reached the No. 1 ranking for the first time on 9 October 2017. On her second occasion, she held the ranking for 48 consecutive weeks. In total, she has been No. 1 for 64 weeks, which ranks tenth in the history of women's tennis. Halep was the year-end No. 1 in 2017 and 2018. She has won 19 WTA singles titles. Halep has also finished runner-up 17 times. Halep has won two Grand Slam singles titles: the 2018 French Open, and the 2019 Wimbledon Championships. Halep first brok ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
210 Watched
2. Wimbledon (1937)
Rating:
8.4
13 Watched
Rating:
9.7
10 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image 1 over 200k"


Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

tomblack 3 months, 2 weeks ago
SEK84 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Sportlerinen (20 person items)
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

cameronwraitz added this to Rated list 1 year, 3 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
speed101 1 year, 4 months ago
Maudea96 1 year, 5 months ago
sinaia16 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

nand 1 year, 6 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

sinaia16 posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

flover posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

van12 1 year, 11 months ago
sinaia16 posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

sinaia16 posted 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

sh56 2 years, 3 months ago
sinaia16 posted a video 2 years, 4 months ago
sinaia16 posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

sinaia16 posted 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

sinaia16 posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

sinaia16 posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

hardo voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

sinaia16 posted 6 images [View All] 3 years ago

capmarine 3 years ago
sinaia16 posted a video 3 years, 1 month ago
sinaia16 posted a video 3 years, 1 month ago
sinaia16 posted a video 3 years, 1 month ago
sinaia16 posted a video 3 years, 1 month ago
sinaia16 posted 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

wildwolf007 3 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 Next »