Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Simona Fusco

Age: 37, born 19 September 1984

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

22 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Italian model and actress.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
749 Watched
2. Shark (2006)
Rating:
6.3
157 Watched
Rating:
6.8
95 Watched
Rating:
4.3
99 Watched
Rating:
6.7
73 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Beerfest (2006)
Rating:
5.2
380 Watched
2. Extreme Movie (2009)
Rating:
3.9
100 Watched
Rating:
3.3
33 Watched
Rating:
4.7
29 Watched
5. Loaded (2008)
Rating:
5.7
23 Watched