Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Simon Rex Cutright

Age: 47, born 20 July 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Michea Crawford


Lists

45 votes
100 hottest male celebrities! (100 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Beautiful Men โ€ป (496 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Childhood/Books/Tv (25 items)
list by Zagy
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
Famous Cancerians (381 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), Rapper (2), Male (2), Three Loco (1), Funny (1), Dirt Nasty (1), Smokes Weed (1), Spoof Films (1), Born 1974 (1), Scary Movie (1), American (1), Cancer (1), White (1), Lgbt (1), Hip-hop (1), Hip Hop (1), Rap (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie 3 (2003)
Rating:
4.9
2657 Watched
2. Scary Movie 4 (2006)
Rating:
4.5
1865 Watched
3. Superhero Movie (2008)
Rating:
3.9
788 Watched
4. Scary Movie 5 (2013)
Rating:
3.4
382 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
913 Watched
2. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
818 Watched
3. Everwood (2002)
Rating:
6.3
425 Watched
Rating:
6.1
409 Watched
5. The Simple Life (2003)
Rating:
3.8
397 Watched