Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Silvia Saint

Stats

Birth Name: Silvie Tomčalová

Age: 44, born 12 February 1976

Born and residing in: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

60 votes
Actors/Actresses with Beautiful Blue Eyes (31 items)
list by lili
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
37 votes
Czech Her Out (60 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
34 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (436 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Description: Silvia Saint (born February 12, 1976, in Kyjov, Czechoslovakia) is a Czech retired porn star and adult model. In 1996, she was Penthouse Pet of the Year in the Czech edition of the magazine[1], and between 1997 and 2001, she appeared in over 200 pornographic movies. Background Before entering into the pornography arena, Silvia studied management and was employed as a manager of a large hotel in the Czech city of Zlin. She was Penthouse Pet of the Year in 1996 (Czech edition), and after her introduction to the American porn industry, in 1997, and again in 1998 (U.S. edition). Career Her first movie was shot in Prague for ... (more)
Tags: Czech (7), Porn (6), Blonde (6), European (3), Sex (3), Hot (3), Sexy (3), Porn Star (3), Babe (2), Born 1976 (2), BJ Face (2), Brunette (2), Czech Republic (2), 1976 (2), Actress (2), Model (2), Adult (2), Cute (2), Female (2), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
9.5
3 Watched
0 want to see




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen