Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Silvia Angelica Navarro Barva

Age: 42, born 14 September 1978

Country of origin: Mexico

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gerardo Casanova


Lists

98 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
14 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2329 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
10 votes
Gave Birth in 2015 (254 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1308 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Silvia Navarro Videos

León Navarro / Silvia Navarro

28 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Silvia Angelica Navarro Barva (born on September 14, 1978) is a Mexican actress who began as a contract player for TVAzteca, where she starred in the telenovelas Perla and Montecristo. In 2008, she is contracted by Televisa to be cast in a protagonist role in Mañana es para siempre. In 2010, Navarro stars in another Televisa production, Cuando me enamoro. Silvia Navarro was born in Irapuato, Guanajuato, Mexico. She attended and graduated from the Centro de Formacion Actoral (CEFAC), TV Azteca's acting school in Mexico City. She studied with accomplished instructors such as Raul Quintanilla and Hector Mendoza. She is the cousin ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Mexican (2), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Telenovela (1), Born In 1978 (1), Perla (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.1
16 Watched
Rating:
8.4
15 Watched
Rating:
8.7
14 Watched
Rating:
8.2
12 Watched
Rating:
8.9
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
22 Watched
Rating:
3.6
11 Watched
Rating:
3.7
6 Watched
4. Labios rojos (2011)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see




Update feed

chats rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Egb voted for an image 3 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
danielistal added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Favorite Person (438 person items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Silvia has 1 child: • León Casanova"


LRDVDR voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

LRDVDR rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
LRDVDR voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

logymw added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1308 person items)
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Battleax rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
logymw rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
alexander1978 rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
franlob voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#35) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 61 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Akorias voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

soniaft posted a video 4 years ago
dasleandro voted for an image 4 years ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 7 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »