Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Silvia Caruso

Age: 25, born 16 February 1997

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
106 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
85 votes
Instagram Beauties (220 items)
list by ranwhite
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Silvia Caruso Videos



Photos

70 votes
56 votes
50 votes
48 votes
46 votes

Description: Silvia Caruso is an Italian model and Social Media personality who is best known from MAVRIN Models Management. Silvia rose to fame from her photos, which she posts on her Instagram account. She was born in Italy. She weights around 45-50 kg (100-110 lbs) and is 5'6" in height. Silvia Caruso est une mannequin d'origine italienne. Elle habite actuellement à Rome mais se rend fréquemment à Miami pour son boulot. Elle travaille pour les agences Wilhelmina Models et MARVIN Models Management. A noter également que Silvia parle le russe ! ... (more)
Tags: Model (7), Hot (5), Gorgeous (5), Stunning (5), Stunner (4), Italian (4), Cute (4), Breathtaking (4), Beautiful (4), Pretty (3), Perfect (2), Perfect Body (2), Face (2), Brunette (2), Body (2), 1997 (2), Italy (2), Perfection (2), Slender Waist (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

joshmiller voted for an image 3 days, 14 hours ago

joshmiller voted for an image 5 days, 14 hours ago
joshmiller 5 days, 14 hours ago
joshmiller voted for 2 images 6 days, 15 hours ago

ppeace2us voted for 2 images 6 days, 16 hours ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
Fiat 500 voted for 5 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Fiat 500 1 week, 6 days ago
ronfr07 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

bostonjim voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Maverick 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Maverick voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

rockbhai90 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

rockbhai90 voted for 14 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

rockbhai90 3 weeks ago
rockbhai90 voted for 4 images 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

offs voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Puron voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

jamesmay11 1 month ago
eduardo voted for an image 1 month ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 month ago

probiotico 1 month, 1 week ago
ltaung voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Silvio Berlusconi 1 month, 4 weeks ago
MK_XXXIX voted for 3 images 2 months ago

MK_XXXIX 2 months ago
davrof voted for an image 2 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 2 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 months ago

nand voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Kyle Ellis 2 months, 1 week ago
balinski1970 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 31 Next »