Silvia Busuioc
Stats
Age: 36, born 7 September 1989
Country of origin:
Moldova, Republic of
Currently Residing In:
Italy
Height: 5' 7"
Lists
12 votes
Venice Film Festival 2014
(80 items)list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 11 years ago
1 comment
1 comment11 votes
Venice Film Festival 2017
(175 items)list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
View all Silvia Busuioc lists
Silvia Busuioc Videos
Interview to Actress Silvia Busuioc: Have a Dream and Make It Real
131 Views, 1 votes
Added 8 years ago
View all Silvia Busuioc videos
Photos
View all Silvia Busuioc pictures
TV
Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Horror Story (2011)
| Rating: | 1240 Watched |
2. Veep
| Rating: | 142 Watched |
3. Lethal Weapon (2016-2019) (2016)
| Rating: | 60 Watched |
4. Striscia la Notizia (1988)
| Rating: | 18 Watched |
5. The Guardians of Justice (2022)
| Rating: | 8 Watched |
Movies
Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Snowman (2017)
| Rating: | 160 Watched |
3. Selfie 69
| Rating: | 3 Watched |
4. Senior Entourage (2018)
| 2 want to see |
Update feed
JULIUS CAESAR 3 months, 1 week ago
kathy voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago
tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago
foljohnn 1 year, 4 months ago
brhue 1 year, 6 months ago
denisvoron 1 year, 8 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago
psow voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago
tunko voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago
jabbazhouse1 2 years, 7 months ago
Agirl 2 years, 9 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago
dougcampbell 3 years ago
bloodmoon 3 years, 3 months ago
bloodmoon voted for 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago
antz posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago
molliekk 3 years, 7 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago
Nobody Important 3 years, 11 months ago
Nobody Important voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago
Palermo Sicily voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago
Palermo Sicily 4 years, 1 month ago
nand 4 years, 2 months ago
Sanpellegrino 4 years, 2 months ago
ractocar 4 years, 2 months ago
forzacapitano 4 years, 4 months ago
djjetz 4 years, 4 months ago
Nevskij Prospekt voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago
Campagnola voted for 4 images 4 years, 5 months ago
antz posted 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago
antz voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago
antz posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago
othodiaix voted for 3 images 4 years, 8 months ago
Lethargic voted for 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago
psow voted for 4 images 4 years, 11 months ago
Login
