Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tansu Sıla Çakır

Age: 24, born 28 February 1995

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
65 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
20 votes
Models by country (1151 items)
list by cudion
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
My Perfect Turkish Beauties (21 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tansu Sıla Çakır is a Turkish model.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 9/10 3 days, 5 hours ago
Battleax voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 5 months ago
northernhokie voted for 16 images [View All] 5 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Turkish Women (186 person items)
jojoba voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Arabic (18 person items)
loucamel voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

loucamel voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Sila Cakir is a Turkish model and Miss Turkey 2016. "


shotswerefired voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
musteng76 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

musteng76 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
clovia added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Pageant Girls (69 beauty items)
clovia rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
cudion added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Models by country (1151 person items)
KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
ORION voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

parryj voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

ORION voted for an image 2 years ago

perod voted for an image 2 years ago

pciloc rated this 10/10 2 years ago
virtualspring posted 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years ago
cinephile96 voted for 3 images 2 years ago

coffee-boy voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

anazeno1980 rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
virtualspring voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Payal rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
My Perfect Turkish Beauties (21 person items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »