Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Siiri Angerkoski

Stats

Birth Name: Siiri Saimi Pelkonen

Born: 21 August 1902 Died: 28 March 1971

Country of origin: Finland

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kaarlo Angerkoski


Lists

22 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Actress (1), Finnish (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
29 Watched
Rating:
4.5
35 Watched
Rating:
6
27 Watched
Rating:
4.9
24 Watched
Rating:
5
24 Watched




Update feed

sh56 2 years, 7 months ago
mychaloh 5 years, 4 months ago
michealoh 6 years, 1 month ago