Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sigrid Ånna Ågren

Age: 33, born 24 April 1991

Country of origin: Martinique

Currently Residing In: Martinique

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tommy Clarke


Lists

211 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
123 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
122 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 5 comments

Sigrid Agren Videos

Tennis with Sigrid Agren

714 Views, 5 votes

Added 10 years ago


Chanel Première Watch ft. Sigrid Agren

461 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Fière Allure - Vogue France ft Sigrid Agren

417 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

130 votes
113 votes
105 votes
103 votes
102 votes

Description: Sigrid Ågren (born: Sigrid Ånna Ågren on April 24, 1991 on Martinique Island [French Territory]) is a French model, who rose to prominence during the Elite Model Look Competition in 2006. Agren has a Swedish father, and a French mother, and grew up on Martinique Island. She entered the Elite Model Look Competition in France as a teenager and went on to the finals in Paris. She was the winner and therefore among the contestants chosen to move on to the finals in Shanghai. She lost to one of the other French finalists, Charlotte Di Calypso. After the Elite Model Look Competition ended, Agren signed with Elite Model Management i ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (75), Cute (74), Gorgeous (73), Hot (73), Pretty (72), Stunning (69), Stunner (61), Model (57), Blonde (41), Perfection (40), Breathtaking (39), Female Perfection (39), Perfect (38), Supermodel (29), Sweet (27), Perfect Body (26), Incredible (24), Lovely (20), French (13)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. UNICEF: Imagine (2014)
Rating:
8
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.7
39 Watched
2. CNN Newsroom (1989)
Rating:
7.2
12 Watched
3. C à vous (2009)
Rating:
9.3
10 Watched




Update feed

Kitty25 voted for an image 1 day, 22 hours ago

Kitty25 voted for 39 images [View All] 1 day, 23 hours ago

Kitty25 voted for an image 2 days, 9 hours ago

tiko voted for 2 images 3 days, 19 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 6 days, 12 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"5 images"


ragnarson voted for 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

van12 voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Elastica 1 week, 4 days ago
shivanigupta added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Best of Listal (197 beauty items)
gbot23579 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

gbot23579 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

edlongshanks posted 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

bango 3 weeks, 6 days ago
parryj voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Crt22x voted for 46 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Crt22x voted for 5 images 4 weeks ago

Crt22x voted for 16 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Crt22x voted for 15 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 month ago
Models most seen on Listal (100 person items)
dafrobisher voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

gbot23579 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

gbot23579 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

heydrichenjoy 2 months ago
heydrichenjoy added this to a list 2 months ago
Oiga usted, ¡qué bien se ve! (1228 person items)
James OK added this to a list 2 months ago
Favorite Models by James OK (544 person items)
James OK 2 months ago
gwadran voted for an image 2 months ago

osho81 voted for 25 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

marciano posted a video 2 months, 2 weeks ago
marciano posted a video 2 months, 2 weeks ago
marciano posted a video 2 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 46 Next »