Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sierra Dawn Hull

Age: 27, born 27 September 1991

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

10 votes
Grammy Awards 2017 (68 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
6 votes
My Holy S**T Babes (30 items)
list by tprince4u
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
3 votes
country music (29 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
Women That Need More Attention (#66) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Bluegrass singer and renowned mandolin player who had top five charting albums with Secrets and Daybreak. BEFORE FAME She made her Grand Ole Opry debut at age eleven, performing with Alison Krauss and Union Station. TRIVIA She earned multiple bluegrass music awards and was the first bluegrass musician to earn Berklee College's prestigious Presidential Scholarship. FAMILY LIFE She and her brother Cody grew up in Byrdstown, Tennessee. ASSOCIATED WITH Dolly Parton praised her album, Daybreak. ... (more)
Tags: Singer (1), Brunette (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. Daybreak (2011)
1 want this
2. Weighted Mind (2016)
1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
tprince4u posted a image 7 months ago

steven2185 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

steven2185 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 9 months ago
country music (29 music items)
tprince4u added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
My Holy S**T Babes (30 person items)
tprince4u rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Grammy Awards 2017 (68 person items)
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Payal rated this 3/10 1 year, 11 months ago