Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sienna Rose Diana Miller

Age: 42, born 28 December 1981

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Oli Green


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
348 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
268 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 38 comments
226 votes
Actors/Actresses: Their Top 5 Favorite Films (104 items)
list by Coby
Published 12 years ago 28 comments
185 votes
Why so serious? (35 items)
list by Marianna
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 29 comments

Sienna Miller Videos

Five minutes with Sienna Miller

56 Views, 5 votes

Added 1 year ago


Sienna Miller VERY HOT compilation

1603 Views, 4 votes

Added 13 years ago




Photos

114 votes
67 votes
66 votes
51 votes
51 votes

Description: Sienna Miller [ born: Sienna Rose Miller on December 28, 1981 in New York City ] is an actress, In her early career, Miller performed in several amateur New York City plays including The Striker, Independence, and Oscar-winning director Anthony Minghella's Cigarettes & Chocolate. In 2001, she made her film début with South Kensington, with Rupert Everett and Elle Macpherson. Her next projects were High Speed and The Ride (aka Joy-Rider) in 2002. In 2003, Miller had a recurring role in Simon West's television action drama series Keen Eddie. Miller had supporting roles in the remake of the 1966 film Alfie starring Jude Law ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (81), Actress (40), Blonde (39), Pretty (11), Blue Eyes (9), Female (7), American (7), Cute (6), British (6), Gorgeous (5), Talented (4), Nice (4), Fashion Icon (4), Born In 1981 (3), European (3), Stunning (3), Mom (3), 1981 (2), Born 1981 (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Stardust (2007)
Rating:
7.2
2239 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1322 Watched
3. Alfie (2004)
Rating:
5.6
925 Watched
4. Casanova (2006)
Rating:
6.4
842 Watched
5. American Sniper (2014)
Rating:
6.5
840 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched




Update feed

gbot23579 voted for 4 images 2 days, 19 hours ago

sbrooks voted for 25 images [View All] 3 days, 14 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"2 images"


Milena added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Gala MET 2024 (95 person items)
Kev64 posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

daknuts voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Elle posted 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 month ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
wetret voted for 45 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

wetret voted for 27 images [View All] 2 months ago

gwadran voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Anticlea• Queen of Ithaca as the wife of King Laërtes.• The daughter of Autolycus and Amphithea.• The divine trickster and messenger of the gods, Hermes, was her paternal grandfather.• Anticlia was the mother of Odysseus and Ctimene by her husband Laërtes.• When she was young, Anticlea served the goddess Artemis, and accompanied in hunting bearing arrow and quiver.• Odysseus makes a trip to the underworld to seek the advice of the dead prophet Tiresias. In the underworld, he encoun"


rasputin68 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago
forgetme98 voted for an image 5 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 5 months ago
Most Beautiful Women (115 person items)
SwtChaos added this to a list 5 months ago
Most Beautiful Women (115 person items)
SwtChaos added this to a list 5 months ago
Most Beautiful Women (115 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

buttercup95 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

mgmt posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

gwadran voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

GENTLEMAN voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

heraldofwolves voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
bellagracexo voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Maverick added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Mav’s Finest Legs (157 beauty items)
A.M.A posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

darakan voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
index2421 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Helldiv3r added this to a list 9 months ago
XX (199 beauty items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »