Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sidney Sampaio de Souza

Age: 38, born 21 April 1980

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (966 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
11 votes
They are The Brazilian "flavor" (35 items)
list by Dands
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (1), Actor (1), Taurus (1), LINDO (1), TV GLOBO (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
109 Watched
Rating:
5.7
53 Watched
Rating:
5.3
43 Watched
Rating:
3.2
29 Watched
Rating:
6.4
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ebrg rated this 7/10 1 year ago