Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sidney Meltzer

Born: 22 May 1917 Died: 3 November 2011

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Sid Melton Videos



Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
645 Watched
Rating:
6.8
556 Watched
Rating:
6.5
535 Watched
Rating:
7.9
254 Watched
Rating:
5.9
309 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
284 Watched
Rating:
7.3
203 Watched
Rating:
7.9
116 Watched
4. Body and Soul (1947)
Rating:
7.5
41 Watched
Rating:
7.7
42 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed