Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Shyla Stylez

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Friedland

Born: 23 September 1982 Died: 9 November 2017

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

16 votes
Sexiest Women from North America (187 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 4 years ago
12 votes
My Top Sexiest Girls (48 items)
list by Ben2418
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Description: Shyla Stylez is the stage name of Amanda Friedland,a Canadian pornographic actress. She was born in Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada. Her Canadian-born family originates from Germany. Stylez hosted the Los Angeles independent TV show "Un-Wired TV" in 2007. Stylez was involved in a sex scandal with former Orange County assistant-sheriff George Jaramillo, where she was noted as having several sexual encounters with Jaramillo. She has presumably undergone labioplasty (inner lips reduction - labia minora). ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (7), Blonde (4), Model (3), Porn Star (2), American (2), German (2), Actress (2), Female (2), White (1), Twistys (1), Thong (1), Holy Shit (1), Porn (1), Libra (1), Pornostar (1), Usa (1), Born 1982 (1), Died 2017 (1), Nice Ass (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
21 want to see
Rating:
4
13 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
9
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

belen33 rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Veilor rated this 2/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
yukonlyc rated this 5/10 9 months, 1 week ago
jemate rated this 4/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Matter rated this 5/10 10 months, 1 week ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
kicks11 rated this 1/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 4/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
James. rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
amirhm rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago