Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sheelagh Patricia Blumbergh Albino

Age: 42, born 27 November 1978

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Description: : : DO NOT POST PHOTOS OR INFO ON ANY PORN ACTORS : : Click IMDB profile or Google for more information. ... (more)
Tags: Call Her Mistress (4), CFNM Secret (4), Femdom (4), CFNM (4), Olive Skin (3), Cute (2), Hot (2), Actress (2), Babe (2), Brunette (2), American (2), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

vlover rated this 9/10 2 months ago