Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tamara Marthe

Age: 38, born 28 November 1985

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

197 votes
Brown Sugar (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago 11 comments
84 votes
French Beauties (26 items)
list by DaXingXing57
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
62 votes
Ummm,...OK,.... (140 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
45 votes
Land of Seduction - Sexy France (25 items)
list by Akorias
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

View all Shy'm lists

Shy'm Videos

Shy'm - Et Alors ! [Clip Officiel]

114 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Shy'm - La Malice [Clip Officiel]

60 Views

Added 7 years ago



View all Shy'm videos

Photos

16 votes
14 votes
14 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Tamara Marthe, dite Shy'm, née le 28 novembre 1985 à Trappes, est une chanteuse et danseuse française. Elle a été lancée par le chanteur-producteur K. Maro avec qui elle fait ses premières apparitions sur son album Million Dollar Boy en 2005 avec la chanson Histoire de luv'. Il devient son producteur et elle sort son premier single Femme de couleur en 2006, extrait de son premier album studio Mes fantaisies, certifié disque de platine. Toujours en 2006, elle enregistre un remix pour le rappeur T.I. intitulé Why You Wanna. Elle sort ensuite en 2008 l'album Reflets et en 2010 Prendre l'air, ré-édité en 2011 et certi ... (more)
Tags: Singer (4), French (4), Born In 1985 (2), Born 1985 (2), Gorgeous (1), Multi-Ethnic (1), Holy Shit (1), Trappes Yvelines France (1), November 28 (1), Born In November (1), Brown Eyes (1), Francophone (1), Brunette (1), Black (1), Pop (1), Hot (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
71 Watched
Rating:
7.2
34 Watched
3. Profilage (2009)
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
4. Fort Boyard (1990)
Rating:
7.2
11 Watched
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched




Music

1. Prendre L'Air (2010)
Rating:
6.5
0 want this
2. Reflets (2009)
Rating:
6.5
0 want this
3. Mes Fantaisies (2006)
Rating:
7
0 want this




Movies

Rating:
4.6
20 Watched




Update feed

MaitreChris voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
brynstyn 6 months ago
ROADKILL41 8 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 8 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Brown Sugar (100 person items)
Skywalker voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 12 months ago
nand 1 year ago
nand voted for an image 1 year ago
marco784 1 year, 2 months ago
ressan 1 year, 5 months ago
ressan posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

ressan voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

trandoshan voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

eduardo voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago
tijtij voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

rico650 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
rico650 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
rico650 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

musicbillboar 2 years, 6 months ago
lovechopard 2 years, 7 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

apo55a 2 years, 9 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

bleublancrouge 2 years, 10 months ago
darakan voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

hnb78 3 years, 1 month ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 1 month ago
topcollection 3 years, 1 month ago
williamm83 3 years, 2 months ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »