Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Qin Shu Pei

Age: 29, born 10 August 1990

Country of origin: China

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

244 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 19 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments

Shu Pei Qin Videos



Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Chinese (4), Model (4), Supermodel (3), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1990 (1), China (1), High Fashion Model (1), Asian (1), 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coquines rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
MagiCARp added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful Women from China (54 person items)
MagiCARp voted for 5 images 3 months ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
angelgallery added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
East Asian Models (64 person items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 7 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Faces: East Asia (106 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Models Born in the 90s (274 person items)
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
angelgallery added this to a list 9 months ago
Victoria's Secret Models (397 person items)
AdamantiumX posted 10 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Nikki added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
VSFS Models (268 person items)

"First Walk: 2012 Number of Walks: 1 Years: 2012"


gavster rated this 2/10 1 year ago
mavis410 rated this 1/10 1 year, 1 month ago
emberlin added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Models from China (30 person items)
alexander1978 rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Darthmasco voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

franceseattle voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

cudion added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Models by country (1151 person items)
franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Favorite Female Models (264 person items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Surey rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
VSFS 2017 Models (60 person items)
JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 person items)

" Never spotted at castings or callbacks, but... UPDATE: SHE IS CONFIRMED Update (2): She may or may not be walking, as no agency has confirmed it, but she has not directly denied or confirmed. "


angel1983 rated this 5/10 2 years, 2 months ago
WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

JROCK1772 posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (761 beauty items)
franceseattle voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)

« Prev12 Next »