Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shriya Saran

Age: 36, born 11 September 1982

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andrei Koscheev


Lists

117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
75 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
42 votes
Bollywood & Tollywood Bombshells (26 items)
list by Ultimateone
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
Sparkles Part II (92 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

11 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Born in Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India. Shriya began her career acting in music videos, while attending an acting studio. She is a media labeled "glamor doll" and a sexy girl with a sweet smile. She is considered one of the best dancers among her actress peers. On 12 March 2018, she married her Russian boyfriend Andrei Koscheev at her Lokhandwala residence ... (more)
Tags: Actress (4), Indian (3), Brunette (3), Sexy (3), Babe (2), Beautiful (2), Hot (2), Bollywood (2), Dancer (2), 1982 (2), Cute (2), Model (1), Born 1982 (1), Smile (1), Pretty (1), Born In 1982 (1), Great Body (1), Stunning (1), Curves (1), Amazing (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
46 Watched
Rating:
6.2
30 Watched
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched
Rating:
7.7
18 Watched
5. Awarapan (2007)
Rating:
7.5
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DON2279 rated this 7/10 4 months ago
stewy rated this 5/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
mervin rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
lookingglass18 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

khadijakassa voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

abcabc2 voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

abcabc2 rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Rah voted for 5 images 1 year ago

evvie added this to a list 1 year ago
born in year 1982 (305 person items)
parryj posted 139 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Dave voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

j592 rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 161 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
anazeno1980 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Praveen Kumar rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
B205 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
B205 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Vujke voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Vujke rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Dark Matter rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Slava rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Rah voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

rattler posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

rattler rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
I worship Alejandra posted 225 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

I worship Alejandra posted 1090 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

I worship Alejandra rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Meganfan posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Meganfan posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »