Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shriya Pushpendra Saran

Age: 41, born 11 September 1982


Lists

87 votes
The Girls of Bollywood (81 items)
list by Prelude
Published 15 years, 5 months ago 13 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

View all Shriya lists

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Female (1), Indian (1), Actress (1), Tall (1), Sivaji (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
66 Watched
Rating:
6.3
47 Watched
Rating:
6.3
29 Watched
Rating:
7.8
22 Watched
Rating:
6.4
22 Watched




Update feed

MyGoshOh 1 year, 6 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Fae Tae voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Dark Matter 4 years ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Scott Newman 4 years, 5 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Indian Women (399 beauty items)
sh56 5 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait 6 years ago
fango 6 years, 9 months ago
I worship Alejandra 7 years, 7 months ago
A.M.A posted 2 images 7 years, 8 months ago