Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Shota Taguchi

Stats

Birth Name: 田口翔大

Age: 19, born 16 June 2004

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Japan


Photos


Tags: Japanese (1), Child Actor (1), Born June 16 (1), Born 2004 (1), 日本人 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
7.1
14 Watched
Rating:
7.5
11 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Update feed

jenndubya posted 2 images 6 years, 6 months ago