Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shirly Brener

Age: 44, born 24 September 1974

Country of origin: Israel

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bruce Rubenstein


Lists

34 votes
Beauties from Israel (157 items)
list by anzanbanjdzi
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Stunning Israeli Women (46 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
1 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#88) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Graduated on Dean's List from the University of Southern California with a BA in Art History. Accepted to and attended one year of MBA (masters of business administration) at Pepperdine University. Daughter of Smadar Brener. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), Israeli (1), Born 1974 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
583 Watched
Rating:
5.1
447 Watched
3. War, Inc. (2008)
Rating:
5.3
198 Watched
Rating:
6
168 Watched
Rating:
4.8
189 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched
Rating:
3.9
8 Watched
Rating:
5
6 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Stunning Israeli Women (46 beauty items)

"Shirly Brener is an Israeli-American actress, producer, show host, and writer. "


MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago