Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shirley Enola Knight

Age: 83, born 5 July 1936

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

50 votes
Actresses Forgotten (377 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Pin-Ups (Christmas) (61 items)
list by Payador
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
12 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Vintage beautiful women (89 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
7 votes
Outer Limits Ladies (60 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4204 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2282 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1617 Watched
Rating:
6
1104 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1087 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2423 Watched
Rating:
4.9
625 Watched
Rating:
5.9
463 Watched
4. Grandma's Boy (2006)
Rating:
6.3
341 Watched
Rating:
5.8
311 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Silvia voted for an image 3 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

MK-677 posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

" (age 81)"


Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Vintage beautiful women (89 person items)
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

jazzybop voted for 27 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

milica posted 28 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

mychaloh voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Outer Limits Ladies (60 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Actresses Forgotten (377 person items)
irishblue voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

David voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago