Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hyun Ji Shin

Age: 24, born 14 March 1996

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8818 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2901 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
40 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1462 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
24 votes
Models by country (1249 items)
list by cudion
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Shin Hyun Ji Videos

60 Models in 60 Seconds

30 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

The Winner of Korea's Next Top Model 4.
Tags: Asian (2), Model (2), Brown Eyes (1), Black Hair (1), Korean (1), South Korean (1), South Korea (1), Korea (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

angel1983 posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dume2a voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

donpa voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

donpa voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

irina34 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
emberlin added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
2020 Runway Models (242 fashion items)
dume2a voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

emberlin posted 12 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

iknowthat voted for an image 1 year ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
East Asian Models (64 person items)
WendyLorene posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Faces: East Asia (106 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models Born in the 90s (284 person items)
The She Brony added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Versace F/W 19 (41 fashion items)
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
WendyLorene posted 4 images 1 year, 12 months ago

WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images [View All] 2 years ago

WendyLorene posted 61 images [View All] 2 years ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images 2 years ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

angel1983 rated this 2/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Dessollié added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Elie Saab Fall/Winter 2018 (39 person items)
Dessollié posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

iknowthat posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

cudion added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Models by country (1249 person items)
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 10 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

audrey rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
WendyLorene posted 51 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Surey posted 12 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Surey rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »