Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Shin-yeong Jang

Stats

Birth Name: 장신영 / Jang Shin Young (Jang Sin Yeong)

Age: 34, born 17 January 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Capricorn (1), Born 1984 (1), Born In January (1), Type AB (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
10
3 want to see
3 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
4. Gang de qin (2010)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
5. Mudjima Family (2002)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 6/10 2 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 2 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago