Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shimrit As

Age: 32, born 24 December 1989

Born and residing in: Israel

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
66 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before X - Surfer Girls (80 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
64 votes
Top Model Worldwide (467 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
30 votes
Variations On a Theme XIII - Angels (65 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Israel (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Shimrit As Videos

TRAVEL MODELS & BOTTLES - Shimrit As

519 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

26 votes
13 votes
11 votes
8 votes
4 votes

Description: Shimrit As is a Tel Aviv model. 5'6" 110 lbs. 34B-23-34 Hair colour: Brown Eye colour: Brown ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Brunette (3), Israeli (2), Brown Eyes (2), 1989 (1), Female (1), Israel (1), Jewish (1), Born 1989 (1), Born In 1989 (1), Black Hair (1), Tanned (1), Born In December (1), December 24 (1), Oy! (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

lr902004 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
iloveisrael rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
leotard1869 voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

lord0j rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
purebeauty voted for an image 10 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months ago

harries rated this 7/10 12 months ago
harries voted for an image 12 months ago
Zan Udo rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Zan Udo voted for 4 images 1 year ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
oerlmat rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
texan voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sonambulo rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
oakstep added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Pretty 25 | Israel (25 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 8 months ago
munkie667 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Razorback voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
freewave voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

buddhaj rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Kalo Tapangararua voted for 3 images 2 years ago

time50 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years ago

ramoninho rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
apo55a rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Bruce rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Michael Heinemann rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »