Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shlomit Malka

Age: 30, born 23 December 1993

Country of origin: Israel

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
116 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
99 votes
Sexy Israeli Models (15 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
66 votes
Bebe Babes (29 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Shiloh Malka Videos

The Perfect Bra 2014

484 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


The Perfect Bra 2014 - Backstage

404 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

39 votes
24 votes
22 votes
19 votes
16 votes

Description: Shiloh Malka (Real name: Shlomit Malka Hebrew : שלומית מלכה - Arabic : شلوميت مالكة) is an Jewish fashion model. Born in a Moroccan jewish family, she has appeared in major international campaigns for Ralph Lauren, L'Oreal, Intimissimi, Toshiba, Deep Sea Cosmetics, and Muller Yogurt. According to Forbes, she was the 7th highest earning model in the country between 2012-13. Her modeling earnings in 2012 were estimated at ILS 550,000. She comes from Tel Aviv, Palestine. She is serving in the IDF, where she is a corporal in the army, and the army permits her to take part in modeling shoots after pre-approving h ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Israeli (3), 1993 (2), Israel (2), Brunette (2), Gorgeous (2), Hot (1), Hardbody (1), Avatary (1), Israeli Model (1), Intimissimi (1), DSL's (1), Olive Skin (1), Born In 1993 (1), Born 1993 (1), Amazing Body (1), Green Eyes (1), Seductive (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 6 days, 3 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

doublegold voted for 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 weeks ago

kathy voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

James OK added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Favorite Models by James OK (605 person items)
James OK 3 weeks ago
James OK voted for an image 3 weeks ago

denisvoron 3 weeks, 2 days ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month ago

kick1 1 month ago
gthomas0855 1 month, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

gbot23579 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

daknuts voted for an image 2 months ago
psow voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

kathy voted for 3 images 3 months ago

nexeros69 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

probiotico 3 months, 2 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for 18 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

doublegold voted for 2 images 5 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

tiko voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Flounder voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 44 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 6 months ago

bunnyboy 6 months, 2 weeks ago
skriss voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »