Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shiloh Thomas Fernandez

Age: 39, born 26 February 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
30 people (by Surey) (30 items)
list by Surey
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
27 votes
Interesting Men I Love (74 items)
list by Evy
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
24 votes
Men I Find Attractive *suggestions welcome* (147 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 15 comments

Shiloh Fernandez Videos

Miley Cyrus "See You Again" - Official Video (HQ)

118 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Shiloh Thomas Fernandez was born in Ukiah California. His father is of Portuguese and Russian Jewish descent and his mother is of British descent. He started his acting career at the age of five. His namesake uncle, Tom Fernandez, is an SRF monk in Encinitas California and his uncle Ed Fernandez is a well-known criminal defense attorney in San Jose, California. Shiloh is best known for his roles in Jericho and United States of Tara. Fernandez also starred in the Gossip Girl episode "Valley Girls" as Owen Campos, alongside Brittany Snow and Krysten Ritter. He was one of the four front-runners to play Edward Cullen ... (more)
Tags: Actor (20), Jew (11), Jewish (11), Hebrew (10), Hot (7), Model (6), American (5), Cute (4), Male (4), Sweet (3), Fabulous (3), Wonderful (3), Adorable (3), Gorgeous (3), Handsome (3), Attractive (3), Magnificent (3), Charming (3), Splendid (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1596 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1417 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1150 Watched
Rating:
6.2
684 Watched
5. Jericho (2006)
Rating:
6.9
534 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Red Riding Hood (2011)
Rating:
5.5
940 Watched
2. Evil Dead (2013)
Rating:
6.3
714 Watched
3. The East (2013)
Rating:
7.1
198 Watched
Rating:
5.8
176 Watched
Rating:
6.5
156 Watched




Movies written by

1 want to see




Update feed

russffc added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Supremely HOT Guys (146 person items)
sharingcaring posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Pisces (219 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Shiloh Thomas FernandezAmerican Actorโ€ข Portuguese Azorean;โ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish;โ€ข English;โ€ข Irish; "


Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Actors (365 person items)