Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Shiho Fujimura

Stats

Birth Name: 藤村 志保 Fujimura Shiho

Age: 83, born 3 January 1939

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Photos


Japanese actress. She was given a Special Prize for her career at the 2008 Yokohama Film Festival.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Gemini (1999)
Rating:
6.9
26 Watched
Rating:
7.1
14 Watched
Rating:
7.2
14 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
8.3
8 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see