Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Shigeyasu Yamauchi

Stats

Birth Name: ๅฑฑๅ†…้‡ไฟ, Yamauchi Shigeyasu

Age: 70, born 10 April 1953

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese anime series producer and director.
My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
756 Watched
Rating:
7.4
477 Watched
3. Ranma ยฝ (1989)
Rating:
6.9
390 Watched
4. Saint Seiya (1986)
Rating:
7.4
291 Watched
5. Blood+ (2005)
Rating:
7.3
235 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
289 Watched
Rating:
5.9
187 Watched
Rating:
6.2
106 Watched
Rating:
4.9
89 Watched