Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shi Zi Jia

Age: 32, born 24 May 1990

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
32 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
22 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
50 most beautiful female model ever BY MARIA (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
BORN 1990 (101 items)
list by ria2u
Published 9 years, 10 months ago

Photos

17 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Kitty Shi Zi Jia 诗梓佳 is one of the fastest online rising star in China’s entertainment industry. Debuted as a fashion model, Kitty has now become a popular icon for magazine shoot, games, fashion brand endorsement and advertisements. Kitty’s complete package with her hot and sexy body is often compared with Taiwanese E Cup artist Yao Yao (瑶瑶) and China’s Viann Zhang Xinyu (张馨予) due to their similarity in the lingerie and bath tub photo shoots. Hence, Kitty was nicknamed as the “Little Zhang Xinyu”. Profile: Name: Kitty Shi Zi Jia 诗梓佳 Date of Birth: May 24, 1990 Height: 168 cm Weight: 50 kg ... (more)
Tags: Asian (2), Chinese (1), 1990 (1), Female (1), Model (1), Born 1990 (1), Born In 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

apo55a 1 month ago
fcccc voted for an image 2 months ago

fcccc 2 months ago
bigfan82 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

sh56 3 months, 1 week ago
lord0j 3 months, 1 week ago
rpm3rd 11 months, 1 week ago
texan 12 months ago
xijinping 1 year, 2 months ago
mavis410 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

jerryspring 1 year, 8 months ago
bigfan82 1 year, 8 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years ago
Fuck'S voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Beautiful Chinese Faces (27 person items)
franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
djjetz 2 years, 4 months ago
Blutarski voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Battleax 2 years, 10 months ago
Blutarski voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Botzu voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Botzu voted for 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Botzu 2 years, 11 months ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 5 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Stepan_Kant 3 years, 6 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

mavis410 3 years, 9 months ago
carnamau 3 years, 11 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Favorite Female Models (359 person items)
Fae Tae voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »