Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 윤시윤 / Yoon Shi Yoon (Yun Si Yun)

Age: 32, born 26 September 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

97 votes
We Love Animals (55 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
27 votes
People I ♥ (86 items)
list by becks
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
9 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
7 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Taxi Entertainment (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Libra (1), Born 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
43 Watched
Rating:
6.6
14 Watched
Rating:
8.3
9 Watched
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.5
26 Watched
2. Baek-peu-ro (2014)
Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tristan rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
leeseohyan26 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Gyumin rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Aurorc rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Nur Hanim Suraya rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Camilla Gomes rated this 9/10 2 years ago
viclo rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sofia lol rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Fae Tae voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Katya Jimenez rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
sara posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

beariisk rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
yuiseven rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Iwanna rated this 2/10 3 years, 2 months ago
pedrin rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
sara posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Anastasia Zahara De Hache rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
kpop rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago