Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์ฑ„์‹œ๋ผ / Chae Si Ra (Chae See Ra)

Age: 52, born 25 June 1968

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

3 votes
born in year 1968 (110 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
1 votes
Just like Audrey (7 items)
list by sara
Published 5 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Chae (1), Born In 1968 (1), Type A (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Born 1968 (1), Born In June (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

3 want to see
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched