Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sherry Britton

Born: 28 July 1918 Died: 1 April 2008

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

189 votes
The Ultimate Hourglass Figure List (7-11 Updated!) (57 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 9 years ago 192 comments
53 votes
The "Back In The Day" Hot List (101 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Photos

22 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Burlesque (2), American (2), Cabaret (1), Stripper (1), Deceased (1), Dancer (1), Attractive (1), Entertainer (1), Burlesque Dancer (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8
4 want to see




TV

Rating:
9
3 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 month ago
saygon rated this 1/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Clay posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky HBK Romani rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
shegem voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year ago

Clay voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

giannicorso73 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

thanasis rated this 4/10 1 year, 3 months ago
giannicorso73 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

nusch voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

apu11 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

apu11 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Bobby Jon Key rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

rickterenzi voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Clay voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Kitscho rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Kitscho posted 14 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Kitscho voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

nagagab rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
narinart voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

servant rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
servant voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

imanshole voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Gia voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

nusch posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

irishblue rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
radigast voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Root of Jesse voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

David rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »