Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sherri Russell

Born: 8 February 1958 Died: 15 June 2007

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

32 votes
All of WWE Women's (217 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments
27 votes
American Pop Icons (1184 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
13 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 7 years ago
8 votes
Wrestling Tragedies: Dead Before 50 (15 items)
list by JackieBridget
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.6
180 Watched
Rating:
6.7
73 Watched
Rating:
7.7
48 Watched
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
Rating:
4.5
25 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
Rating:
6.1
10 Watched
4. WrestleMania IV (1988)
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
All of WWE Women's (217 beauty items)

"Sensational Sherri"


Watchman voted for 16 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Watchman 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Libertine13 posted 50 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Wrestlers Deaths (182 person items)

"Born: February 8, 1958Died: June 15, 2007 (aged 49)Cause of Died: Drug overdose"


swedart 2 years, 1 month ago
brofiend 2 years, 9 months ago
psychofaerie added this to Rated list 3 years, 7 months ago
sh56 3 years, 9 months ago
Gauntlet posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

Ricky HBK Romani 4 years, 6 months ago