Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mona Chopra

Age: 38, born 11 February 1984

Country of origin: India

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

212 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
87 votes
The Girls of Bollywood (81 items)
list by Prelude
Published 14 years ago 13 comments
85 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
Indian Beauties (40 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
76 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVI - Lounging Around (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes
7 votes

Description: Sherlyn Chopra is an Indian model and actress known for her works in Bollywood and Playboy. In July 2012, Chopra became the first Indian woman posing nude for the official Playboy magazine.She was then selected to host the sixth season of the show MTV Splitsvilla. In December 2013, she released her music single titled "Bad Girl".In 2014, she played the lead protagonist in the unreleased erotic film, Kamasutra 3D directed by Rupesh Paul. ... (more)
Tags: Indian (5), Curvy (4), Brunette (4), Actress (4), Great Body (3), Babe (3), Model (3), Hot (3), Cute (2), Blah Face (2), Holy Shit (2), Bollywood (2), Knockout (2), Enhanced (2), Instant Wood (1), DSL (1), Olive Skin (1), Drool (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
35 Watched
Rating:
5
17 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
4. Raqeeb (2007)
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
Rating:
3
2 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




Update feed

molliekk 1 day, 11 hours ago
Karna 1 week, 4 days ago
jj18 2 weeks, 3 days ago
dragonballz1 3 weeks, 5 days ago
radigast voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

apo55a 1 month, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


Amรฉlia 5 months ago
papa4822 5 months ago
Dragonslayer 5 months, 1 week ago
Dragonslayer voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
penny2019 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Richard Ayala voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

nand 7 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

synergyzer07 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

synergyzer07 1 year, 3 months ago
w1ngnut 1 year, 3 months ago
texan voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

texan 1 year, 3 months ago
laeticia 1 year, 4 months ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 4 months ago
paysdumonde 1 year, 4 months ago
tarun 1 year, 6 months ago
tarun voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

texan voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Ferdinand voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
lord0j 1 year, 8 months ago
darakan voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

sonambulo 1 year, 10 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 11 months ago
1963 1 year, 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »