Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sheridan Le Fanu

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Thomas Sheridan Le Fanu

Born: 28 August 1814 Died: 7 February 1873

Country of origin: Ireland


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
77 Watched
Rating:
7.5
71 Watched
4. Twins of Evil (1971)
Rating:
7.4
59 Watched
Rating:
6.3
45 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent
1. Carmilla (2005)
Rating:
8.4
5 want this
Rating:
7.3
1 want this
Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
7.5
0 want this




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen