Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sheree Julienne Wilson

Age: 59, born 12 December 1958

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Clay Grody


Lists

44 votes
The Most Beautiful Actresses Of All Time (2016) (139 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
39 votes
Dallas/Dallas (16 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
9 votes
Ladies Born In Minnesota (90 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
7 votes
National Fashion League (441 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Birthplace: Rochester, Minnesota, UNITED STATES
Tags: Minnesota (1), Walker Texas Ranger (1), Actor (1), Actress (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
370 Watched
Rating:
6
217 Watched
Rating:
5.4
95 Watched
Rating:
5.8
41 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
48 Watched
Rating:
4.5
38 Watched
Rating:
5.7
12 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
5. The Gundown (2011)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Frank Dybdal Nielsen voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 20 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago