Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Shepard Fairey

Stats

Birth Name: Frank Shepard Fairey

Age: 48, born 15 February 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Amanda Fairey


Lists

6 votes
Favorite Movie Characters of 2010 (132 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 7 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Artist (2), American (1), Born 1970 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5521 Watched
Rating:
7.5
712 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
557 Watched
Rating:
6.9
28 want to see
Rating:
6.2
19 want to see
Rating:
8.3
9 Watched
5. Bomb It (2007)
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen