Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 盛馨冉

Age: 31, born 29 June 1987

Born and residing in: China


Lists

116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7970 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
28 votes
Favorite Asian Beauties (41 items)
list by Mikopoles
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago 2 comments
26 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: China (94 items)
list by Rah
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Sheng Xin Ran 盛馨冉, aka Angel Sheng, is a hot and rising Chinese model, actress and Internet celebrity from Harbin, capital of Heilongjiang Province, North China. Born on June 29th, 1987 and currently based in Qingdao, Sheng Xin Ran graduated from Shandong University of Arts. Since 2006, Sheng Xin Ran has won several modelling competitions and been in many films and popular national magazines. Sheng Xin Ran’s Profile: Other Name(s): Sheng Xinran, Angel Sheng Origin: Harbin, China Born: June 29, 1987 Height: 165cm Weight: 43kg Measurements: 34-22-34 Blood Type: AB Occupation: model, actress ... (more)
Tags: Asian (2), Model (2), Chinese (2), Black Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), Actress (1), Female (1), Born 1987 (1), Black Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Goodzone Lo rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Rah voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Mikopoles added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Asian Beauties (41 person items)
The Eggman rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
purple5566 voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

purple5566 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
purple5566 voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

rollcallaction voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

pppddd rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Mikopoles voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Mikopoles posted 56 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Mikopoles posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Rah voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

cekadidas rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Slava rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Rah voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Rah added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
pranjal779 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »