Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chang Fu-Sheng

Born: 20 October 1954 Died: 7 July 1983

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (422 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 11 months ago

Photos


Tags: Chinese (1), 1980s (1), 1970s (1), Martial Artist (1), Supporting Actor (1), Born 1954 (1), Lead Actor (1), Died 1983 (1), Died Aged 28 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
27 Watched
Rating:
6.7
11 want to see
Rating:
7.5
15 Watched
4. Shaolin Temple (1976)
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched
Rating:
7.7
10 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen