Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sheng Chiang

Stats

Birth Name: Chao Kang-sheng

Born: 4 April 1951 Died: 8 August 1991

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
97 Watched
Rating:
7.5
18 Watched
Rating:
5.9
25 Watched
5. Shaolin Temple (1976)
Rating:
6
11 Watched




Update feed

scarywomen 5 years, 11 months ago