Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shemar Franklin Moore

Age: 52, born 20 April 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

242 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 68 comments
114 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 25 comments
71 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 3 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
58 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
52 votes
for the ladies (306 items)
list by emilia
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 7 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1242 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1141 Watched
Rating:
6.8
747 Watched
Rating:
5.2
454 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
122 Watched
Rating:
6.4
108 Watched
Rating:
6.2
88 Watched
Rating:
6.6
87 Watched
Rating:
6.2
45 Watched




Update feed

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 4 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 4 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 6 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 7 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 7 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 22 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 10 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »