Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shelby Lynn Chesnes

Age: 31, born 14 February 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

295 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
97 votes
Sensual Lovely Faces ยป1ยซ (23 items)
list by Anautix
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Can't Get Enough (#140) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
My biggest celebrity crushes (81 items)
list by UDScott
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Shelby Chesnes Videos

Playmates [HD]

279 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

37 votes
22 votes
17 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Description: Shelby Chesnes is an American bikini model. She has been selected as the Playboy Playmate of the Month for July 2012. ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (5), Playboy (5), Model (4), Hot (3), Playmate (3), Buxom (3), American (3), Great Body (2), Born 1991 (2), Top Heavy (2), Playmate Of The Month (1), 5'2" (1), Holy Shit (1), Unparalleled (1), 34C (1), C Cup (1), February 14 (1), Born In February (1), Aquarius (1), PMOM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.7
354 Watched




Update feed

GP79 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 days, 16 hours ago

Agirl voted for 15 images [View All] 4 days, 22 hours ago

ashalol 5 days, 20 hours ago
asssslover 1 week, 5 days ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
derreckmark voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Jason voted for 16 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

radigast voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Sweggan posted 22 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

GP79 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

sandy567 voted for 59 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Jason voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
vtironman voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

vtironman 2 weeks, 5 days ago
emerica voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

jojor 1 month ago
userwendy voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
drainthemain 1 month, 1 week ago
uliss25 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Watcher voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

GP79 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mrphotogen 2 months ago
Jens Hamann 2 months ago
molliekk 2 months ago
joshmiller 2 months, 1 week ago
Karna 2 months, 2 weeks ago
PwopaNawty 3 months, 1 week ago
PwopaNawty voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

aria69 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Maverick voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sirlixxxalot69 3 months, 3 weeks ago
looksharp voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
dakotaa 4 months ago
Mirco Le voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months ago

Mirco Le 4 months ago
ronfr07 voted for 3 images 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »