Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shelby Bay

Age: 28, born 27 August 1995

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

81 votes
Women with voted 100+ images (268 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 9 hours, 6 minutes ago 8 comments
35 votes
The Blushing Bride (377 items)
list by wendy
Published 8 years, 11 months ago
29 votes
American Models (531 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
August Birthdays (32 items)
list by perod
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
Nice Balloons: Sixth in the Series (Part 6) (50 items)
list by Duckman
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Shelby Bay Videos

IMG 2107

1440 Views

Added 5 years ago


Q&A - IN MY CAR...? Ok cool

657 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

86 votes
76 votes
74 votes
65 votes
63 votes

Description: Born: Plymouth Michigan Eyes: Brown Hair: Brown Studied at The University of Nevada. Modelled for Guess. Newmarkmodels.com ... (more)
Tags: Hot (51), Pretty (51), Beautiful (51), Stunning (51), Gorgeous (51), Cute (47), Stunner (44), Model (38), Perfection (22), Breathtaking (21), Female Perfection (9), Perfect Body (8), American (3), Brown Eyes (2), Great Body (2), Brunette (2), 1995 (2), Perfect (2), Flat Stomach (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 9 hours, 6 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (268 person items)

"1 image"


loucamel voted for an image 4 days, 20 hours ago

gwadran voted for 10 images [View All] 6 days, 22 hours ago

ghosttoast 1 week ago
kachow 1 week ago
Bollyver voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

nand voted for 24 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

antongig voted for 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
Mlle Henny voted for 116 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

psyop 2 weeks ago
sadseagull 2 weeks ago
jurama33 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

zigger 2 weeks, 5 days ago
heinrichhimler 2 weeks, 5 days ago
denisvoron 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Storvirk voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
edlongshanks voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Heloise 4 weeks, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

listyperson voted for 2 images 1 month ago

kick1 1 month ago
tiko voted for an image 1 month ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 1 month ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 1 month ago

nexeros69 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

jurama33 1 month, 1 week ago
jurama33 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

dafrobisher 1 month, 1 week ago
kontio 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dafrobisher added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Stunning Women (44 person items)
noname2000 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

adolfinz 1 month, 3 weeks ago
matantor60 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

clarebare voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 33 Next »