Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sheila Márquez

Age: 35, born 19 September 1985

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Duncan Winecoff


Lists

263 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 20 comments
159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8818 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
122 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
117 votes
whats up with this Dress??? (51 items)
list by I am M
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 19 comments
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 11 comments

Sheila Marquez Videos

Sheila Márquez - Spanish Fashion Model

273 Views

Added 3 years ago


Focení kolekce F&F Jaro/Léto 2014

173 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

32 votes
20 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Tags: Spanish (5), Brown Eyes (4), Model (3), Brunette (3), Spain (2), Supermodel (1), Dark Hair (1), Beautiful (1), Spaniard (1), Spanish Model (1), High Fashion Model (1), 1985 (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Born In 1985 (1), Nasty Gal (1), Free People (1), Mien (1), Basque (1), Female (1), Stunning (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Silenci? (2002)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
synergyzer07 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

time50 rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
donpa voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Henny voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 3/10 6 months ago
Kendraatje posted a image 6 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 6 months ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Sheila has 1 child:• Lucius Odei Winecoff"


djjetz rated this 5/10 7 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 8 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
franceseattle voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

KLH rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year ago
Spanish Women (213 beauty items)
jokesonme24 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
coquines rated this 10/10 1 year ago
DJ95 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
stark21 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Edu added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Agirl voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Cstory added this to Rated list 1 year, 4 months ago
ssar rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Korell voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

worshipping voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Southern European Models (44 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »