Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shayne Thomas Ward

Age: 34, born 16 October 1984

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Faye McKeever


Lists

161 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
78 votes
My (Celebrity) Class (26 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
24 votes
Men I Find Attractive *suggestions welcome* (147 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 15 comments
23 votes
♪ Musical Manchester (46 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (995 items)
list by echo
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Shayne Ward Videos

Shayne Ward - Gotta Be Somebody

19 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
163 Watched
Rating:
6
90 Watched
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
4 own
Rating:
6
2 own
Rating:
10
0 want this
1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsBaltazarToscano rated this 1/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
echo added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (995 person items)
echo rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
matt posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

matt voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

tobsx90 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

matt voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

tobsx90 voted for 5 images 2 years, 10 months ago

tobsx90 posted 15 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

tobsx90 rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
ria2u added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago