Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shannon Ashley Mitchell

Age: 36, born 10 April 1987

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Matte Babel


Lists

202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
191 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 6 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments

Shay Mitchell Videos

Sean Paul - Hold My Hand [Official Video]

601 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago


Shay Mitchell and Ashley Benson-Galaxies

482 Views

Added 12 years ago


Shay Mitchell in Degrassi

427 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

74 votes
63 votes
37 votes
34 votes
28 votes

Description: Shay Mitchell, born Shannon Ashley Mitchell to a Filipino mother and Irish/Scottish father, is a native of Mississauga, Canada. Even as a young child, she was interested in the performing arts, declaring to her parents that she would pursue such a career. Shay began dance lessons at the age of five, and she and several of her classmates toured the city to compete with a variety of other dance schools. At the age of 10, Shay's family moved west to Vancouver, British Columbia. Within a year of their arrival, an international modeling agency held an open casting call for teen and pre-teen girls who were vying for representation. ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (27), Actress (26), Gorgeous (17), Canadian (13), Hot (12), Pretty (11), Female (8), Pretty Little Liars (7), Model (7), Stunning (7), Born 1987 (7), Cute (5), Brunette (5), Goddess (4), Attractive (4), Breathtaking (4), Eurasian (3), Brown Eyes (3), Born In April (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Glee
Rating:
6.6
1437 Watched
2. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1007 Watched
Rating:
7.6
847 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
5. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
524 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
80 Watched
Rating:
4.1
53 Watched
3. Verona (2010)
Rating:
7.3
5 want to see
Rating:
5.1
9 Watched
5. Dreamland (2016)
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 22 hours, 2 minutes ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 6 days, 13 hours ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

blackswan998 added this to a list 2 months ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
Bigfatmoocow voted for 4 images 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

marvilous1 voted for an image 3 months ago

Georgini voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Elle posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darf Dazzah voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

kwl4848 voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan voted for 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

mancho voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Elle posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Elle posted 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

yellowhair voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


fuskator voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

yellowhair voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Citroen2cv voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 46 Next »