Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alicia "Shay" Kozlowski

Age: 28, born 30 April 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1653 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
50 votes
One In A Million (505 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
49 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 5.1 (72 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Shay Maria Videos

Shay Maria - Last Chance on Dry Land

846 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Basshunter - Saturday (Ultra Music)

509 Views

Added 7 years ago


Jason Derulo - The Sky's The Limit (Official)

178 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

37 votes
31 votes
31 votes
27 votes
26 votes

Description: Shay Maria, born and raised in Southern California; she began dancing at the age of four and has been in love with dance ever since. Prior to high school, she performed for several entertainment venues including Knotts' Berry Farm, Six Flags Magic Mountain, and Carnival Cruise Lines. She was privileged enough to attend the Orange County High School of the Performing Arts, where she studied and excelled in all forms of dance including ballet, lyrical, modern, tap, jazz, and hip-hop. She currently is a backup dancer and one of the choreographers for Chanel, aka CC the Rapping Receptionist from Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory. At ... (more)
Tags: Hot (3), American (3), Model (3), Brunette (3), 1990 (2), Dancer (2), Choreographer (1), Big Eyes (1), Brown Eyes (1), Makes The List (1), Teen (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), Born In 1990 (1), Young (1), Born In April (1), Short (1), April 30 (1), Tattoos (1), Too Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

radigast voted for an image 4 days, 5 hours ago

rdible1 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

Cr2011 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Cr2011 voted for 12 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

vekk19 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

LustfulSith voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

offs voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

_?_ rated this 10/10 2 months ago
motc voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
logymw rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 32 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
One In A Million (505 person items)
offs voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
riani rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for an image 4 months ago

Ricky voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 5 months ago
bitemetrump voted for 4 images 5 months ago

undue4 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

WiscMisc posted 15 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

legna rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

skrunkle rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
robscott13 rated this 8/10 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »